Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 4. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2479,72	834,35	777,57	817,77	827,60
 2	SKOB Slaný			SLA	1791,95	560,31	707,42	345,42	524,22
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1438,50	553,15	204,22	547,81	337,54
 4	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1243,51	389,57	421,30	403,47	418,74
 5	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1190,88	455,01	399,95	  2,18	335,92
 6	OK Dobříš			DOR	 999,20	303,77	  0,00	383,30	312,13
 7	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 991,34	219,20	479,54	250,98	260,82
 8	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 927,11	190,39	  0,00	380,76	355,96
 9	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 694,97	218,09	 85,55	177,12	299,76
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 579,95	287,19	137,89	154,87	 96,89
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 364,23	 89,82	164,07	 83,85	110,34
12	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 350,39	 96,04	 78,30	 99,06	155,29
13	SK Los Mělník			LME	 112,53	  0,00			112,53




	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	
 1	SKOB Slaný			SLA    1120,53	293,73	374,02	369,04	377,47
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	456,49	  0,00	193,43	 91,96	171,10
 3	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	372,38	135,84	101,82	 34,50	134,72
 4	TJ Zvole			ZVO	316,83	105,26	110,98	 99,00	100,59
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	315,28	102,86	 96,91	104,79	107,63
 6	SK Kamenice			KAM	313,40	101,05	102,29	105,21	105,90
 7	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	264,33	 83,59	 92,34	 83,43	 88,40
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	217,50	 75,73	 74,38	 62,80	 67,39
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 92,61	 47,71	 20,14	  0,00	 24,76
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 66,43	 66,43	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	OK Dobříš			DOR	 24,32	 24,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00



	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM    1211,02	405,58	402,31	378,47	403,13
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	526,27	  0,00	263,65	 98,62	164,00
 3	SK Los Mělník			LME	320,41	173,81	  0,00	  0,00	146,60
 4 	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	299,61	101,05	  0,00	 99,15	 99,41
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	297,98	151,07	 78,85	  0,00	 68,06
 6	SKOB Slaný			SLA	262,28	 93,36	 86,60	  0,00	 82,32
 7	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	192,69	 41,09	  0,00	  0,00	151,60
 8	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 90,39	 90,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9 	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 86,42	 86,42	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 66,54	  0,00	  0,00	 66,54	  0,00